Milwaukee Kango 500 ST (4933443180)
Photos 5 |
Milwaukee Kango 500 ST |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee Kango 500 ST
All prices 11 →Відбійний молоток Milwaukee Kango 500 ST (4933443180) 4933443180 | 23 900 ₴ |
Молоток відбійний SDS-MAX MILWAUKEE, K 500 ST, 1100Вт, 7,5Дж | 23 896 ₴ |
Відбійний молоток Milwaukee K 500 ST (1.1 кВт, 7.5 Дж) (4933443180) 493344 | 24 983 ₴ |
Отбойный молоток Milwaukee K 500 ST, 1100Вт, 7,5Дж (4933443180) 4933443180 | 21 409 ₴ |
Відбійний молоток Milwaukee K 500 ST, 1100Вт, 7,5Дж (4933443180) 493344318 | 23 900 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →