MIOL 82-975
Videos 7Photos 9 |
MIOL 82-975 |
|
Inexpensive household pressure washer on a comfortable wheelbase. Equipped with a gun with an attached five-metre reinforced hose, a water filter and two nozzles (universal fan and foam nozzle). It is positioned as a product of the basic price category, focused on periodic household use of low intensity (2-3 times a week). Thanks to the adjustable fan nozzle, using the MIOL 82-975 pressure washer, you can quickly and efficiently clean a car or SUV, ATV, trailer, scooter or bicycle from dirt.
It will be especially useful in a private household or a country house. A powerful jet of water with a capacity of up to 5.5 L / min will remove dirt from garden equipment and tools. Will wash away dust and other pollution from the asphalted and paved with a tile paths, facades, external ladders and fences. This model is equipped with a reliable pump, which operates in conjunction with a 1800 W collector motor. The adjustable fan nozzle allows you to work with both an energetic focused jet and a fan spray mode, which is suitable for treating large areas and washing off foam from household chemicals. It can work in self-priming mode, which allows taking water from autonomous open sources (barrels, buckets, cisterns).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIOL.
Buy MIOL 82-975
All prices 7 →Мойка высокого давления Miol (82-975) | 6 015 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Miol 2000Вт (82-975) | 5 940 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску 2000 Вт 165 бар MIOL 82-975 | 5 599 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску 165 бар 330 л/год MIOL, 82-975 | 7 515 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску 2000Вт, max 165бар, витрати 5,5 л/хв, 220V Miol 82-97 | 5 250 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску 2000 Вт 165 бар MIOL 82-975 | 6 116 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску 2000Вт, max 165бар, витрати 5,5 л/хв, 220V MIOL 82-97 | 7 108 ₴ |
I purchased this car wash through Rozetku.ua for a promotion, my car every weekend. What can I say, the pressure is good with a regular nozzle, at the junctions of the bumpers and the body I beat the paint, it’s my own fault, I didn’t notice in the evening. I bought it for 2450 UAH for a promotion, until now the plastic stinks at work, it’s not clear where. The soap nozzle is complete bullshit, I bought a professional pennik for 950 UAH, a good non-contact foam USA (The neighbor keeps a car wash, suggested)))). Really satisfied with the sink Miol, Karcher rests with a plastic pump for such money) Pressure, pump, light Hose 5 m is really not enough lazy, soap garbage is useless use MIOL 82-975 few months |
- Detergent container
- Metal pump