Mitas AC 85 340/85 R38 133A8
Photos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Mitas AC 85 340/85 R38 133A8 340/85 R38 " 133 A8 340/85 R38 " 148 A8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas AC 85 340/85 R38 133A8
Грузовые шины Mitas AC-85 (с/х) 340/85 R38 133A8 1001550830 | 29 958 ₴ |
Mitas AC 85 340/85 R38 133A8 TL 133B | 31 840 ₴ |
Mitas AC 85 340/85 R38 133A8 TL 133B | 33 432 ₴ |
Mitas AC-85 с/х с/г (340/85R38 133/133A8/B) 323719 | 28 059 ₴ |
Mitas AC 85 340/85 R38 133A8 configurations
Price for Mitas AC 85 340/85 R38 133A8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas AC 85 340/85 R38 133A8 | from 28 059 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitas AC 85 340/85 R38 148A8 | from 32 041 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →