Mitas AC 85 420/85 R30 140A8
Photos 2 | from 28 787 ₴ Buy! Грузовые шины Mitas AC-85 (с/х) 420/85 R30 140A8 1001550795Avtopik.com.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Report |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Mitas AC 85 420/85 R30 140A8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitas AC 85 420/85 R30 140A8 configurations
Price for Mitas AC 85 420/85 R30 140A8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas AC 85 420/85 R30 140A8 | from 28 787 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas AC 85 420/85 R30 140B | from 32 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas AC 85 420/90 R30 147A8 | from 49 600 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →