Mitas B-4 2.25 -18 42J
Expecting restock 2 640 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width ("): 2.25; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: J; |
Mitas B-4 2.25 -18 42J |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitas B-4 2.25 -18 42J configurations
Price for Mitas B-4 2.25 -18 42J |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas B-4 2.5 -17 43J | from 1 705 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas B-4 2.5 R17 43J | from 2 159 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas B-4 2.25 -18 42J WW | from 1 395 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas B-4 2.25 R17 39J | from 2 790 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas B-4 2.25 R17 39J WW | from 3 691 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas B-4 2.25 R18 42J | from 2 761 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas B-4 2.25 R18 42J WW | from 3 381 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas B-4 2.75 R17 47J | from 3 208 ₴ | 1 offer |