Mitas MC-35 S-Racer 2.0 120/80 -12 55P
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Mitas MC-35 S-Racer 2.0 120/80 -12 55P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Mitas MC-35 S-Racer 2.0 120/80 -12 55P configurations
Price for Mitas MC-35 S-Racer 2.0 120/80 -12 55P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas MC-35 S-Racer 2.0 3.5 -10 51P | from 2 290 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas MC-35 S-Racer 2.0 100/90 -12 49P | from 2 870 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas MC-35 S-Racer 2.0 100/90 R10 56P | from 4 186 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas MC-35 S-Racer 2.0 100/90 R12 49P | from 2 416 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Mitas MC-35 S-Racer 2.0 120/80 -12 55P | from 2 640 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas MC-35 S-Racer 2.0 120/80 R12 55P | from 2 342 ₴ | 9 offers |
Similar