Monge Bwild Grain Free Buffalo 1.5 kg
Photos 4 |
Monge Bwild Grain Free Buffalo 1.5 kg 1.5 kg10 kg |
|
The diet is perfect not only for the Maine Coon breed, but for cats of other large breeds: Savannah, Chausie, Caracal, Serval, American Bobtail, Ragdoll, Siberian cat, Ocicat, Norwegian Forest cat.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Bwild Grain Free Buffalo 1.5 kg
All prices 8 →Сухий корм для кішок великих порід Monge Cat Be Wild Gr. Free з м'ясом буйДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 840 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок великих порід Monge Cat Be Wild Gr. Free з м'ясом буй | 840 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Monge Cat Bwild GR.FREE зі м'ясом буйвола 1.5 кг (800Вага упаковки - 1.5 кг, Призначення - основне годування, Клас - біологічно відповідний, Вік - від 12 міс., Порода - усі пород... moreи, Основні інгредієнти - курка, картопля, буйвол Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 840 ₴ |
Корм Monge BWild Grain Free Cat Bufalo сухий з м'ясом буйвола для дорослихMonge BWild Cat GRAIN FREE беззерновий повноцінний збалансований корм з м'яса буйвола для великих котів різного віку. Це інн... moreоваційна лінійка для котів великих порід різного віку, створена компанією Monge для того, щоб годувати вихованців так, як їм "призначено природою". Раціон ідеально підходить не тільки для породи Мейн-Кун, але для кішок інших великих порід: Савана, Чаузі, Каракал, Сервал, Американський бобтейл, Регдолл, сибірський кіт, Оцикет, Норвезька лісова. Зміст X. O. S. допомагає зберегти природний баланс кишкової мікрофлори, сприяє оптимальному засвоєнню поживних речовин і підвищує імунітет. Глюкозамін, хондроїтин, кальцій і фосфор для здоров'я суглобів. Ці речовини в складі корму сприяють формуванню здорової хрящової тканини і розвитку опорно-рухового апарату. Grain free formula - не містить зернових культур. Вітамін А і Е є потужним антиоксидантом, Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 840 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок великих порід Monge Cat Be Wild Gr. Free з м'ясоMonge Bwild cat grain free беззерновий повноцінний збалансований корм з м'яса буйвола для великих кішок різного віку. Це... moreінноваційна лінійка для кішок великих порід різного віку, створена компанією Monge для того, щоб годувати вихованців так, як їм "призначено природою". Раціон ідеально підходить не тільки для породи Мейн-кун, але для кішок інших великих порід: Саванна, Чаузі, Каракал, Сервал, Американський бобтейл, Регдолл, Сибірський кіт, Оцикет, Норвезька лісова. Зміст X.O.S. допомагає зберегти природний баланс кишкової мікрофлори, сприяє оптимальному засвоєнню поживних речовин і підвищує імунітет. Глюкозамін, хондроїтин, кальцій і фосфор для здоров'я суглобів. Ці речовини в складі корму сприяють формуванню здорової хрящової тканини і розвитку опорно-рухового апарату. Grain free formula - Не містить зернових культур. Вітамін А і Е є потужним антиоксидантом, який сприяє підтримці здоров'я шкіри і блискучої вовни. Рекомендації по годівлі: Рекомендовану щоденну порцію корму можна розділити на 2-3 приймання. Індивідуальні потреби в харчуванні можуть відрізнятися в залежності від розміру, віку та рівня активності тварини. Для досягнення оптимального стану тварини може знадобитися зміна раціону. Перехід на новий вид корму повинен відбуватися протягом 7 днів. Свіжа чиста вода повинна постійно бути доступна вашому вихованцеві. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 840 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Series Monge Bwild
from 75 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, pumpkin, zucchini, class: super premium
from 51 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: wild boar (26%), pork liver, chicken meat, carrots (2%), super premium
from 1 050 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: deer meat, class: super premium
from 51 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: tuna, pork liver, chicken meat, carrot, dry tomato pulp, super premium
from 75 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck, pumpkin, zucchini, class: super premium
from 42 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: wild boar, pork liver, turkey meat, carrot, dry tomato pulp, super premium
from 4 148 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: anchovies, potatoes, peas, class: super premium
from 850 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, fresh chicken meat, fat, potatoes, peas, potato protein, super premium
from 1 380 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, peas, class: super premium
from 740 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit meat, vegetables, fats, rice, cereals, berries, super premium
from 4 148 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, potatoes, class: super premium
from 3 590 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: buffalo meat, chicken meat, pork liver, fresh carrots, butter, super premium
from 5 100 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, class: super premium
from 3 870 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit meat, vegetables, fats, rice, cereals, berries, super premium
from 4 450 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: wild boar, vegetables, fat, cereals, fruits, herbs, class: super premium
from 840 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: buffalo meat, chicken meat, pork liver, fresh carrots, butter, super premium
from 1 380 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, class: super premium
from 39 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: tuna (26%), turkey meat, pork liver, shrimp (4%), carrots, super premium
from 1 220 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, potatoes, class: super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 2 months, kittens, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: goose meat, fat, chicken meat, tapioca, yellow peas, pea fibre, super premium
Monge Bwild Grain Free Buffalo configurations
Price for Monge Bwild Grain Free Buffalo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Bwild Grain Free Buffalo 1.5 kg | from 840 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Monge Bwild Grain Free Buffalo 10 kg | from 3 590 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 792 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, fat, peas, chickpeas, butter, chicken liver, flax seeds, apples, super premium
from 770 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, super premium
from 612 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, super premium
from 685 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 697 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, fish meat, proteins, poultry meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 745 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: duck, flour, potatoes, lentils, peas, fat, quail, oil, salt, super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 890 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, lactating, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry, peas, potatoes, holistic
from 895 ₴
dry food, 1.13 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, turkey, peas, chickpeas, canola oil, lentils, vegetables, fruits, holistic
from 897 ₴
dry food, 1.13 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, fish, lentils, fat, chicken liver, vegetables, seaweed, holistic
from 595 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium