Mopar MaxPro+ 0W-20 5 L (68524013AA)
Mopar MaxPro+ 0W-20 5L 1 L5 L |
|
Synthetic motor oil of viscosity grade SAE 0W-20, intended for use in gasoline power units with turbocharging systems. The product is intended for use in engines of Dodge, Chrysler and Jeep vehicles with the appropriate MS-6395 approval. The absence of mineral impurities in the oil provides excellent protection of engine components from potential wear. And thanks to a package of functional additives, the lubricating technical fluid maintains proper fluidity at sub-zero ambient temperatures, effectively removes carbon deposits and prevents the formation of sludge deposits. Mopar MaxPro+ 0W-20 5L boasts an extended service interval. Long-term operation of engine oil allows you to reduce the noise level, reduce fuel consumption, and improve the performance of the power unit. The product is produced in a 5-liter plastic canister; it can also be presented on the shelves of car dealerships in 1-liter containers.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mopar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mopar.
Buy Mopar MaxPro+ 0W-20 5 L
All prices 12 →MOPAR MaxPro+ SAE 0W-20 Engine Oil (5л) | 2 732 ₴ |
Моторное масло MOPAR MaxPro+ Engine Oil SP/GF-6A SAE 0W-20 (5л.) 68524013A | 2 596 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична MOPAR MaxPro+ Engine Oil 0W-20, 5л (68524013AA) 6 | 2 222 ₴ |
Моторное масло Mopar MaxPro 0W-20 (Канистра 5л) 68218951AC | 2 583 ₴ |
Моторное масло Mopar MaxPro+ 0W-20 Engine Oil SP/GF-6A (5л.) RM-68524013AA | 2 373 ₴ |
Mopar MaxPro+ 0W-20 configurations
Price for Mopar MaxPro+ 0W-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mopar MaxPro+ 0W-20 1 L | from 453 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Mopar MaxPro+ 0W-20 5 L | from 2 222 ₴ | 12 offers |