Moser 4480-0050
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Moser 4480-0050 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Moser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Moser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Moser 4480-0050
All prices 8 →Щипці міні Moser CeraStyle Mini 4480-0050 | 690 ₴ |
Праска для волосся Moser 4480-0050 CeraStyle Mini | 1 048 ₴ |
Випрамляч дорожній MOSER CeraStyle Min чорний (4480-0050) (0051559) | 927 ₴ |
Праска для волосся Moser 4480-0050 CeraStyle Mini | 1 252 ₴ |
Праска Moser CeraStyle Mini 4480-0050 з термочохлом | 750 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features hair dryer Moser 4480-0050:
- Instrument storage case
We recommendCompare using chart →