Gemei GM-450
Photos 3 |
Gemei GM-450 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-450
All prices 16 →Плойка Стайлер випрямляч праску для волосся Gemei GM-450 Black | 699 ₴ |
Праска плойка для волосся випрямляч Gemei (GM-450) чорна | 779 ₴ |
Плойка Стайлер випрямляч прасочку для волосся Gemei GM-450 Black | 815 ₴ |
Плойка для укладання волосся праску випрямляч Gemei GM-450 Gray | 815 ₴ |
Праска випрямляч для волосся Gemei GM-450 з керамічним покриттям 60Вт Чорн | 815 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →