DSP 10049
DSP 10049 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DSP 10049
All prices 10 →Утюжок плойка випрямляч для волосся DSP 10049 з керамічним покриттям рожев | 605 ₴ |
Утюжок плойка DSP 10049 Для випрямлення волосся | 519 ₴ |
Плойка DSP 10049 випрямляч для волосся з керамічним покриттям Рожевий (116 | 454 ₴ |
Плойка DSP 10049 випрямляч для волосся з керамічним покриттям Білий (11636 | 454 ₴ |
Плойка DSP 10049 прасування професійний випрямляч для волосся зі швидким н | 499 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →