Moser 4466-0051
Moser 4466-0051 |
|
Touch temperature control. Fixation of the plates in the closed position.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Moser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Moser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Moser 4466-0051
All prices 6 →Випрямляч для волосся Moser CeraLine (4466-0051) | 1 489 ₴ |
Щипці-випрямлячі Moser CeraLine 4466-0051 | 1 550 ₴ |
Випрямляч MOSER Ceraline чорний (4466-0051) (0097916) | 2 352 ₴ |
Праска для волосся Moser CeraLine (4466-0051) [56348] | 1 752 ₴ |
Утюжок для випрямлення волосся Moser CeraLine Black 25 мм (4466-0051) | 1 978 ₴ |
Щипці Moser CeraLine 4466-0051 | 1 750 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →