Motorola Moto G72 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 15Photos 9 |
A smartphone of a confident middle rank, the main emphasis of which is placed on the display characteristics. The model was equipped with an advanced POLED-type matrix with a diagonal size of 6.55 inches, a broadcast image resolution of 2460x1080 pixels and a high refresh rate of 120 Hz. The screen of a mobile device is capable of reflecting over 1 billion colors. Also directly into the display mounted a fingerprint scanner.
The heart of the hardware platform of the smartphone is the MediaTek Helio G99 octa-core processor. Newfangled support for 5G networks is not provided here, but the model is in perfect order with the amount of memory (8 GB of RAM and 128 GB of internal storage space). The expansion slot in the design of the device is hybrid - either a second SIM or a microSD card (up to 512 GB inclusive) is installed in it. Takes pictures of Motorola Moto G72 128GB/8GB with a triple rear camera consisting of 108 MP main image sensor, 8 MP ultra-wide and 2 MP macro module. For shooting self-portraits and video calling, the smartphone has a 16 MP front camera. The model got at its disposal an NFC chip and a 5000 mAh energy-intensive battery with support for 33 W fast wired charging.
Buy Motorola Moto G72 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 12 →Motorola G72 8/128GB Meteorite Grey (PAVG0004RS) | 6 999 ₴ |
Motorola Moto G72 8/128GB Meteorite Grey (PAVG0004RS) pavg0004rs | 6 999 ₴ |
Motorola G72 8/128GB Meteorite Gray | 8 199 ₴ |
Motorola Moto G72 8/128GB blue | 8 506 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola moto g72 8/128GB Meteorite Gray 120Hz (PAVG0003RO) PAVG0 | 9 590 ₴ |
1 0 2 5 |
Gorgeous device Screen, camera, weight, smooth operation. No Teddy: use Motorola Moto G72 128GB/8GB less than month |
the phone is fast, has a clear fingerprint scanner (works smoothly and without glitches), wakes up for everyday tasks, and even after a few minutes of use, the battery wears out after a repeat or two (as you play the game - then less :)
sound: it's BOMB! camera: at 8.5/10 screen: turns blue and pressed in adjustments but cannot be corrected. The focus on the eyes of the Amoled is less than that of the Samsung S23 (my eyes are not so focused when I watch YouTube for a long time) the screen is not very hard on the eyes, the battery, the speed of the robot, the camera the screen turns blue and cannot be corrected by software Adast Dominant: use Motorola Moto G72 128GB/8GB few months |
Proximity sensor for Motorola g72, it doesn't work. The screen does not turn off when opened. Speed, camera. Proximity sensor, 128 memories, two sims, or one sim with a memory card. The screen against super amoled is not shorter. The factory did not pass diagnostics for breakdowns and the presence of the proximity sensor. диана художница: use Motorola Moto G72 128GB/8GB less than month |
Motorola Moto G72 configurations
Price for Motorola Moto G72 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motorola Moto G72 128 GB / 8 GB | from 6 339 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Motorola Moto G72 256 GB / 8 GB | from 6 605 ₴ | 45 offers |