Motorola Razr 2022 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 5Photos 10 |
Motorola Razr 2022 256 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.7 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 393 ppi, 144 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:3500 mAh
Weight:200 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Motorola Razr 2022 256 GB / 8 GB
All prices 11 →Смартфон Motorola Razr 2022 8/256GB Satin BlackДисплей: 6.7" AMOLED (1080 x 2400) 393 ppi / 2.7" AMOLED (573 x 800) / Процесор: Qualcomm SM8475 Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1 (4 nm) O... morecta-core (1x3.19 GHz Cortex-X2 & 3x2.75 GHz Cortex-A710 & 4x1.80 GHz Cortex-A510) / Оперативна пам'ять: 8 ГБ / Вбудована пам'ять: 256 ГБ / Слот для карт пам'яті: Відсутнє / Камера: Подвійний 50 Mп (f/1.8) + 13 Мп (f/2.2) / Панорама / LED-спалах / Фронтальна 32 Мп (f/2.4) / Комунікації: USB Type-C 3.1 / Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, EDR, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6e, dual-band, Wi-Fi Direct / GPS (GLONASS, BDS, GALILEO, QZSS) / NFC / Батарея: 3500 мА / Вага: 200 г / Операційна система: Android 12 / Кількість SIM-карт: 1 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2022 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 25 530 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola Razr 2022 8/256GB Satin BlackДисплей: 6.7" AMOLED (1080 x 2400) 393 ppi / 2.7" AMOLED (573 x 800) / Процессор: Qualcomm SM8475 Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1 (4 nm)... moreOcta-core (1x3.19 GHz Cortex-X2 & 3x2.75 GHz Cortex-A710 & 4x1.80 GHz Cortex-A510) / Оперативная память: 8 ГБ / Встроенная память: 256 ГБ / Слот для карт памяти: отсутствует / Камера: Двойная 50 Mп (f/1.8) + 13 Мп (f/2.2) / Панорама / LED-вспышка / Фронтальная 32 Мп (f/2.4) / Коммуникации: USB Type-C 3.1 / Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, EDR, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6e, dual-band, Wi-Fi Direct / GPS (GLONASS, BDS, GALILEO, QZSS) / NFC / Батарея: 3500 мАч / Вес: 200 г / Операционная система: Android 12 / Количество SIM-карт: 1 / Тип SIM-карты: Nano-SIM / Год выпуска: 2022 Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 25 053 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola Razr 2022 8/256GB Satin Black (PAUG0005)6,7"; pOLED; 2400x1080; 144 Гц; Пам'ять: 256 ГБ; ОЗУ: 8 ГБ; Процесор: Qualcomm Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1; ОС: Android 12; Акумулято... moreр: 3500 мАч (незнімний); (f/2.2) Мп Корпус: скло/алюміній, вага: 200 г, товщина 7,6/17 мм; пило/вологозахи Q-techno.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 25 391 ₴ |
Motorola Razr 2022 8/256GB Satin Black (PAUG0005) STH0016085 | 27 399 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola Razr 2022 8/256GB Satin Black (PAUG0005) Razr 2022 8/256 | 25 640 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Series Motorola RAZR (foldable)Compare using chart →
from 21 764 ₴
5G, 6.9 ", foldable, 413 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 1, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4200 mAh, 187 g, ultrathin
from 23 085 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.9 ", foldable, 413 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 2 modules, 12 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 3800 mAh, 185 g, ultrathin
from 17 010 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.9 ", foldable, 413 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 2 modules, 12 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 3800 mAh, 185 g, ultrathin
from 23 875 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", foldable, 393 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 3500 mAh, 200 g
from 49 463 ₴
5G, 6.2 ", foldable, 373 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 765G 5G, camera: 48 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 2800 mAh, 192 g
Video reviews
moto razr 2022 Unboxing
11 August 2022303 view
moto razr 2022 5g black unboxing || moto razr 2022 hands on review
11 August 2022135 view
Motorola Razr 2022 Quick Unboxing
14 August 20221 685 view
Moto razr 2022 unboxing, 2 bangla review, price in Bangladesh
3 October 20221 895 view
motorola razr 2022. Ogień [PIERWSZE WRAŻENIA]
25 October 202216 149 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 32 270 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 801 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 617 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 17 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 21 198 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 263 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 429 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 907 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g