Motorola Moto E13 128 GB / 8 GB (PAXT0079RS)
Videos 10Photos 9 |
A budget device running on the lightweight Android 13 Go operating system, aimed at an unassuming user audience. The model is suitable for simple everyday use without heavy loads. The smartphone has a “tiger” Unisoc T606 chipset, 8 GB of RAM and a 128 GB drive. The hardware of the device is designed for performing routine tasks such as browsing, watching online videos, hanging out on social networks and chatting in instant messengers.
The model’s screen measures 6.5 inches diagonally and displays images in HD+ resolution (1600x720 pixels). A 5 MP selfie camera lens was inserted into the drop-shaped cutout of the upper segment of the display. The main photo module of the Motorola Moto E13 128GB is stylized as two-component, but in fact the smartphone has one “eye” of the rear camera with a shooting resolution of 13 MP. For the sake of maintaining the most affordable price, the model does not even have the usual fingerprint scanner. But the smartphone can boast decent battery life on a single charge of a 5000 mAh battery. However, the device's battery does not support fast charging.
Buy Motorola Moto E13 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 28 →Motorola E13 8/128GB Cosmic Black (PAXT0079RS) | 3 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola E13 8/128GB Cosmic Black (UA UCRF) | 3 999 ₴ |
Motorola E13 8/128GB Cosmic Black (PAXT0079RS) paxt0079rs | 3 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola E13 8/128GB Cosmic Black (UA UCRF) | 3 999 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон Motorola E13 8/128GB Cosmic Black (PAXT0079RS) | 3 467 ₴ |
price android go Олег: |
Top phone for your money, ideal for pairing your grandparents
Well, why should I get 128 GB for myself? price 2 GB of RAM for the base version Колян: use Motorola Moto E13 64GB/2GB few months |
Motorola Moto E13 configurations
Price for Motorola Moto E13 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motorola Moto E13 64 GB / 2 GB | from 2 753 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Motorola Moto E13 128 GB / 8 GB | from 3 237 ₴ | 28 offers |
After installing the remaining system updates, the phone began to work faster (less microfreezes when scrolling through the settings menu or shortcuts).
The standard YouTube add-on will not allow you to set the brightness to more than 1080p.
If you take the phone on and off for work in terms of instant messengers - for your money everything is good here :).
included charging 10w (5v, 2a)