Moydodyr MoonShine 60 00-0008176
Photos 8 |
Moydodyr MoonShine 60 00-0008176 |
|
The body is made of Kronospan chipboard 16 mm thick. Facade made of Kronospan MDF, 16 mm thick. The washbasin is made of artificial stone. Soft closing guides Hettich (Germany).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Moydodyr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Moydodyr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Moydodyr MoonShine 60 00-0008176
All prices 7 →Тумба підлогова Мойдодир MoonShine 60 00-0008176 з умивальником Cosmo | 8 625 ₴ |
Тумба MoonShine 60 с умывальником Cosmo 60 напольная mdd-00-0008176 | 8 625 ₴ |
Тумба MoonShine 60 з умивальником Cosmo 60 підлогова mdd-00-0008176 | 8 625 ₴ |
Тумба напольная Мойдодыр MoonShine 60 00-0008176 с умывальником Cosmo | 8 625 ₴ |
Тумба Мойдодыр MoonShine 60 с умывальником Cosmo 60 напольная 00-0008176 | 8 625 ₴ |
Тумба MoonShine 60 з умивальником Cosmo 60 підлогова mdd-00-0008176 | 8 625 ₴ |
Тумба підлогова МОЙДОДИР Moonshine-60 з умивальником Cosmo 60 | 8 625 ₴ |
Moydodyr MoonShine 60 00-0008176 configurations
Price for Moydodyr MoonShine 60 00-0008176 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Moydodyr MoonShine 60 00-0008176 | from 8 625 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Moydodyr MoonShine 70 00-0008514 | from 9 113 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Moydodyr MoonShine 80 00-0008177 | from 9 750 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Moydodyr MoonShine 100 00-0008178 | from 11 100 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →