Moydodyr Oslo 60 Wood
Photos 14 |
Moydodyr Oslo 60 Wood 50 cm60 cm |
|
The body is made of chipboard Kronospan (Poland) with antibacterial paint (protection against fungi and bacteria). Facade from MDF Kronospan (Poland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Moydodyr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Moydodyr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Moydodyr Oslo 60 Wood
All prices 7 →Тумба підлогова Мойдодир Oslo 60 Wood 00-0006478 c умивальником Runa | 4 601 ₴ |
Moidodir Oslo loft-60 (РУНА-60) | 4 524 ₴ |
Тумба підлогова Мойдодир Oslo 60 Wood 00-0006478 c умивальником Runa | 4 601 ₴ |
Moidodir Oslo loft-60 (РУНА-60) | 4 147 ₴ |
Тумба підлогова Мийдодир Oslo 60 Loft 00-0006470 з умивальником Runa | 4 416 ₴ |
Moidodir Oslo wood-60 (РУНА-60) | 4 607 ₴ |
Moidodir Oslo wood-60 (РУНА-60) | 4 223 ₴ |
Moydodyr Oslo 60 Wood configurations
Price for Moydodyr Oslo 60 Wood |
---|---|---|---|---|
Moydodyr Oslo 50 Wood | from 3 810 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Moydodyr Oslo 60 Wood | from 4 147 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →