MSI G321CU 31.5 " black
Photos 7 |
MSI G321CU 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:144 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy MSI G321CU 31.5 " black
All prices 49 →MSI 31.5" G321CU Black G321CU | 26 971 ₴ |
Монітор MSI Optix G321CU (9S6-3DC51A-001) | 24 900 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 31.5" MSI G321CU | 26 499 ₴ |
Монитор MSI 31.5" G321CU 2x HDMI, DP, USB-C, VA, 3840x2160, 144Hz, 1ms, sR | 26 238 ₴ |
Монітор 31.5" MSI G321CU (9S6-3DC51A-001) 9S6-3DC51A-001 | 26 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →