MSI Optix G321CUV 31.5 " black
Photos 5 |
MSI Optix G321CUV 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy MSI Optix G321CUV 31.5 " black
All prices 7 →MSI Optix G321CUV (9S6-3DA21A-021) | 14 999 ₴ |
Монітор MSI 31.5" G321CU VA Black Curved G321CU | 27 399 ₴ |
Монітор MSI 31,5'' G321CUV | 15 170 ₴ |
MSI 31,5'' G321CUV | 14 800 ₴ |
MSI 31,5'' G321CUV | 15 170 ₴ |
Монітор MSI Optix G321CUV (9S6-3DA21A-021) Optix G321CUV (9S6-3DA21A-021) | 17 396 ₴ |
MSI 31,5'' G321CUV | 15 540 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →