MSI PRO MP2422C 23.6 " black
Photos 6 |
MSI PRO MP2422C 23.6 " black
Screen size:23.6 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy MSI PRO MP2422C 23.6 " black
All prices 47 →MSI 23.6" PRO MP2422C Black PRO MP2422C | 4 399 ₴ |
Монітор 23.6" MSI PRO MP2422C | 4 399 ₴ |
Монитор MSI 23.6" Pro MP2422C VA Black Curved PRO MP2422C | 4 408 ₴ |
Монітор Msi Pro MP2422C | 4 474 ₴ |
Монітор MSI PRO MP2422C | 4 399 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →