Myprotein L Glutamine 1000 g
Videos 9 |
Myprotein L Glutamine 1000 g big package |
|
Myprotein Brand Sports Supplement is the amino acid glutamine in powder form. It is widely used in power and cyclic (for example, cycling) sports, because it is involved in protein synthesis, helps increase endurance and improve the functioning of the immune system. Since, together with food, it is found mainly in products of animal origin, including meat and eggs themselves, the manufacturer recommends this sports nutrition to athletes, vegetarians and vegans.
Glutamine Myprotein L Glutamine 1000 g is offered pure without flavor or other additives. The recommended serving is 5 grams taken one to three times a day. The powder can be mixed with water or other drinks, consumed with BCAAs, protein, etc. The additive is packaged in a bag with a zip fastener: such packaging is quite convenient for transportation and takes up less space than cans. Packing versions of 500 and 200 grams are also popular, but in terms of 1 g of the product they will cost more.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Myprotein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Myprotein.
Buy Myprotein L Glutamine 1000 g
Амінокислота для спорту MyProtein L Glutamine 1000 g /200 servings/ Unflav | 1 004 ₴ |
Аминокислота для спорта MyProtein L Glutamine 1000 g /200 servings/ Unflav | 987 ₴ |
Амінокислоти MyProtein Glutamine 1кг | 1 139 ₴ |
Амінокислота Myprotein L-Glutamine Powder 1000 м Без смаку (4384302661) | 1 905 ₴ |
Амінокислота Myprotein L-Glutamine 1000 грам Без смаку (104744) | 1 138 ₴ |
Myprotein L Glutamine 1000 g configurations
Price for Myprotein L Glutamine 1000 g |
---|---|---|---|---|
Myprotein L Glutamine 250 g | from 387 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Myprotein L Glutamine 500 g | from 577 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Myprotein L Glutamine 1000 g | from 987 ₴ | 5 offers |