Mystery MTP-2451 700 W 5 L stainless steel
Mystery MTP-2451 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mystery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mystery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mystery MTP-2451 700 W 5 L stainless steel
All prices 6 →Термопот Mystery MTP-2451 | 1 870 ₴ |
Кухонная Термопоты Mystery mtp-2451 | 1 823 ₴ |
Термопот Mystery MTP-2451 | 1 759 ₴ |
Чайник Mystery MTP-2451 | 1 956 ₴ |
Термопот на 5 літрів MYSTERY MTP-2451 | 2 299 ₴ |
Термопот Mystery MTP-2451 | 2 099 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features electric kettle Mystery MTP-2451:
- Temperature maintenance
We recommendCompare using chart →