Ninebot Segway-Ninebot Holder (AA.00.0010.59)
Ninebot Segway-Ninebot Holder |
|
Suitable for electric scooters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ninebot Segway-Ninebot Holder
Тримач для смартфона Ninebot Утримувач на кермо 20-22,2 мм гаджетів 4”-6,5 | 899 ₴ |
Утримувач SEGWAY на кермо (AA.00.0010.59) | 899 ₴ |
Segway Тримач -Ninebot на кермо 20-22,2 мм гаджетів 4-6,5 AA.00.0010.59 | 899 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →