Nissan Coolant L248 Premix 5 L (KE902-99945)
Videos 3 |
Nissan Coolant L248 Premix 5L 1 L5 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nissan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nissan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nissan Coolant L248 Premix 5 L
Антифриз NISSAN Coolant L248 Premix (5л.) KE90299945 | 1 842 ₴ |
Антифриз NISSAN Coolant L248 Premix G11, зелений -38 °C, 5л (KE9029994 | 1 399 ₴ |
NISSAN KE90299945 | 1 716 ₴ |
Антифриз зелений 5л g11 -38°c l248 premix NISSAN, KE90299945 | 2 086 ₴ |
Антифриз G11 L248 NISSAN PREMIX зелений -38 ° C, 5 л KE90299945 | 2 127 ₴ |
Video reviews
Nissan Coolant L248 Premix configurations
Price for Nissan Coolant L248 Premix |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nissan Coolant L248 Premix 1 L | from 270 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nissan Coolant L248 Premix 5 L | from 1 399 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →