nJoy Power Base 300 (ESPS-30TBBIF-CT012)
Photos 4 |
nJoy Power Base 300 USB type C 100WUSB fast charge |
|
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog nJoy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models nJoy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy nJoy Power Base 300
All prices 14 →nJoy Power Base 300 офіційна гарантія | 9 099 ₴ |
Зарядна станція Njoy Power Base 300, 296Wh (Power Base 300) | 9 899 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Njoy Power Base 300, 296Wh (Power Base 300) | 9 370 ₴ |
Njoy Power Base 300, 296Wh (Power Base 300) | 9 690 ₴ |
Njoy Power Base 300 296Wh (Power Base 300) | 9 899 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
nJoy Power Base 300 configurations
Price for nJoy Power Base 300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
nJoy Power Base 300 | from 9 099 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
nJoy Power Base 600 | from 15 899 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
nJoy Power Base 1000 | from 26 499 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →