Nokian Hakka Green 3 235/45 R18 98W
Videos 13Photos 20 |
Choose Size tyre
Nokian Hakka Green 3 235/45 R18 98W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nokian 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nokian.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nokian Hakka Green 3 235/45 R18 98W
All prices 9 →Шина Nokian Hakka Green 3 235/45 R18 98W XL | 4 615 ₴ |
Летние шины Nokian Hakka Green 3 235/45 ZR18 98W XL 1001979473 | 4 293 ₴ |
Nokian Hakka Green 3 235/45 R18 98W XL | 4 860 ₴ |
Nokian Hakka Green 3 235/45 R18 98W XL 110038 | 5 010 ₴ |
Шины Nokian Hakka Green 3 235/45 ZR18 98W XL | 4 430 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Very quiet and soft (235/45R18). Well balanced. It’s too early to talk about the efficiency accentuated by the manufacturer, and in the city this is a moot point, but I’m sure it’s no worse than the more expensive segment. Time will tell on durability. But I emphasize the tyre is soft, comfortable, it should be enough for season 4 if you don’t break records from every traffic light. Nothing. |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →