NORDIS Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1 50 m²
Photos 5 |
NORDIS Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1 50 m²
2022Orion Pro (top, heating up to -25)18000 BTUinvertersmart homeI Feeloperating in extreme heatsevere frost operationA++
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:50 m²
heating T:from -25 °C
Consumption:1550/1380 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, control via smartphone, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NORDIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NORDIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NORDIS Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1 50 m²
All prices 10 →Кондиціонер Nordis Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1 | 42 000 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Nordis Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1 | 42 000 ₴ |
Кондиціонер NORDIS NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1 | 42 000 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Nordis Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1 | 42 000 ₴ |
Настінна спліт-система (кондиціонер) NORDIS Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18 | 42 000 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
NORDIS Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1 configurations
Price for NORDIS Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
NORDIS Orion Pro NDI-OP09TC1/NDO-OP09TC1 26 m² | from 19 680 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
NORDIS Orion Pro NDI-OP12TC1/NDO-OP12TC1 33 m² | from 21 600 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
NORDIS Orion Pro NDI-OP18TC1/NDO-OP18TC1 50 m² | from 31 100 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
NORDIS Orion Pro NDI-OP24TC1/NDO-OP24TC1 68 m² | from 37 600 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →