Novator SR-2 (201917)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Novator SR-2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Novator 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Novator.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Novator SR-2
Крісло рибальське, карпова Novator SR-2 | 3 539 ₴ |
Крісло рибальське, карпова Novator SR-2 + Підставка Novator POD-1 | 5 449 ₴ |
Крісло Novator SR-2 Solid | 3 849 ₴ |
Крісло рибальське, коропове Novator SR-2 | 3 893 ₴ |
Крісло рибальське, коропове Novator SR-2 | 4 276 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →