Oleo-Mac TR 92E (60049004A)
Videos 5 |
Lightweight hand-held electric trimmer (motor scythe) with a top-mounted reliable engine, a curved bar and cable power. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, intended for use in relatively small household and garden areas. It perfectly handles with the tasks of mowing grass and grassy undergrowth in conditions of difficult terrain and difficult geometry of sites, that is, where the use of performant wheeled lawn mowers is impossible or impractical.
Due to its low weight (3.5 kg) and compact power plant, it demonstrates high mobility, but requires the use of large extension cords or cable drums. The Oleo-Mac TR 92E trimmer is equipped with a compact 900W electric motor, which has enough torque to cut young and soft grass. Equipped with a trimmer head with a 1.6 mm semi-automatic line feed mechanism that provides a 40 cm wide processing strip. A curved shaft with a flexible shaft and a height-adjustable D-handle have a positive effect on ease of use.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oleo-Mac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oleo-Mac.
Buy Oleo-Mac TR 92E
All prices 6 →Тример Oleo-Mac TR 92Е (60049004AT) | 4 998 ₴ |
Тример електричний Oleo-Mac TR 92E (60049004AT) | 4 998 ₴ |
Електротример Oleo Mac TR 92E (60049004) | 4 998 ₴ |
Електрокоса Oleo-Mac TR 92Е (60049004) | 4 998 ₴ |
Електрична мотокоса Oleo-Mac TR 92E (900 Вт.) | 4 998 ₴ |
Тример Oleo-Mac TR 92Е (60049004AT) | 4 998 ₴ |