Olympus 12mm f/2.0 ED 12-60mm M.Zuiko Digital
Videos 37Photos 19 |
Olympus 12mm f/2.0 ED 12-60mm M.Zuiko Digital |
|
. Lens for Olympus and Panasonic systems with Micro Four Thirds (4:3) mounts and corresponding 4/3 matrices. First of all, it is notable for its high aperture ratio — f / 2.0. The focal length is 12mm (24mm equiv. 35mm) for 84° viewing angles. The autofocus drive is a traditional electric motor. Aperture with 7 blades has a minimum value of 22.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Olympus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Olympus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Olympus 12mm f/2.0 ED 12-60mm M.Zuiko Digital
All prices 11 →Ширококутний об'єктив Olympus ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 12mm 1:2,0 | 24 510 ₴ |
Olympus ZUIKO DIGITAL ED 12mm 1:2,0 | 24 300 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Olympus Zuiko Digital Ed 12mm 1:2.0 (V311020BE001 | 27 841 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Olympus Zuiko Digital Ed 12mm 1:2.0 (V311020BE00 | 27 321 ₴ |
Об'єктив Olympus M.ZUIKO Digital ED 12mm f/2.0 Czarny | 28 167 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →