OnGuard Bulldog Combo DT #8012C
OnGuard Bulldog Combo DT #8012C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OnGuard 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OnGuard.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OnGuard Bulldog Combo DT #8012C
Замок U-образный ONGUARD COMBO Mini DT размер скобы 90 x 140мм, толщина 13 | 960 ₴ |
Замок Onguard U-образний BULLDOG COMBO DT, розмір скоби 115 x 230мм, товщи | 1 419 ₴ |
Велозамок кодовий Onguard U-lock 8015C COMBO Mini DT 90x140 Black Yellow | 1 200 ₴ |
Замок U-подібний Onguard COMBO Mini DT розмір скоби 90 x 140мм, товщина 13 | 1 200 ₴ |
Additional features bike lock OnGuard Bulldog Combo DT #8012C:
- Degree of protection - 65
We recommendCompare using chart →