Optima Cal-pro 12 L
Optima Cal-pro 12 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Cal-pro 12 L
All prices 7 →Optima cal-pro 12л 6bar | 849 ₴ |
Розширювальний бак Optima cal-pro 12 л (15459) 000015459 | 908 ₴ |
Optima Бак для отопления Optima cal-pro 12 л 6 bar | 849 ₴ |
Розширювальний бак Optima cal-pro 12 л (15459) | 849 ₴ |
Розширювальний бак Optima cal-pro 12 л (3925) 000003925 | 1 211 ₴ |
Розширювальний бак Optima cal-pro 12 л (3925) | 1 132 ₴ |
Бак для систем опалення Optima cal-pro 12л 6bar | 849 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features water pressure tank Optima Cal-pro 12 L:
- Operating temperature from -10 to +99 °С
Optima Cal-pro 12 L configurations
Price for Optima Cal-pro 12 L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Cal-pro 5 L | from 503 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Optima Cal-pro 8 L | from 588 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Optima Cal-pro 12 L | from 849 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Optima Cal-pro 18 L | from 941 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Optima Cal-pro 24 L | from 1 016 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →