Optimax 7 7 section 0.84 kW
Optimax 7 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optimax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optimax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optimax 7 7 section 0.84 kW
Електрорадіатор Оптимакс Еліт 7 секцій 840 Вт | 6 750 ₴ |
Електрорадіатор ОптиМакс низькопідлоговий на 7 секцій - обігрівач | 6 750 ₴ |
Електрорадіатор ОптіМакс Standard на 7 секцій - обігрівач | 6 300 ₴ |
Video reviews
Optimax 7 configurations
Price for Optimax 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optimax 3 3 section 0.36 kW | from 5 150 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Optimax 4 4 section 0.48 kW | from 5 550 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Optimax 5 5 section 0.6 kW | from 5 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Optimax 6 6 section 0.72 kW | from 5 950 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Optimax 7 7 section 0.84 kW | from 6 300 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Optimax 8 9 section 0.96 kW | from 6 650 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Optimax 9 9 section 1.08 kW | from 7 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Optimax 10 10 section 1.2 kW | from 7 350 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Optimax 11 11 section 1.32 kW | from 7 700 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Optimax 12 12 section 1.44 kW | from 8 050 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →