Optimeal Adult Hairball Duck 4 kg
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Optimeal Adult Hairball Duck 4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optimeal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optimeal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optimeal Adult Hairball Duck 4 kg
All prices 15 →Сухий корм для дорослих котів для виведення ковтунів шерсті Optimeal, з ка | 1 044 ₴ |
Сухий корм Optimeal Adult Cats з ефектом виведення вовни duck зі смаком ка | 1 160 ₴ |
Сухой корм Optimeal Adult Cats с эффектом выведения шерсти duck со вкусом | 1 160 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Optimeal для дорослих зі смаком качки 4 кг (B1840701) | 1 160 ₴ |
Сухой корм для взрослых кошек для выведения шерсти Утка 4 кг OPTIMEAL ОПТИ | 1 250 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Peculiarities:
- Natural insoluble fiber improves intestinal patency
- Contains Immunity Support Mix
- Omega 3 and 6, zinc, biotin help keep your cat's skin healthy and coat shiny
- Contains 68.90% animal proteins
Optimeal Adult Hairball Duck configurations
Price for Optimeal Adult Hairball Duck |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optimeal Adult Hairball Duck 200 g | from 85 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Optimeal Adult Hairball Duck 4 kg | from 979 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Optimeal Adult Hairball Duck 10 kg | from 1 999 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →