Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 2.7 kg
Videos 28Photos 6 |
Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 2.72 kg lot of proteinProduct of the Year 2.7 kg5.4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optimum Nutrition 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optimum Nutrition.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 2.7 kg
All prices 33 →Гейнер Optimum Serious Mass, 2.72 кг Клубника CN0905-3 | 2 330 ₴ |
Протеїн Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 2.73 кг Chocolate (5060469985206) | 2 155 ₴ |
Протеїн Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 2.73 кг Strawberry (5060469988368) | 2 155 ₴ |
Протеїн Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 2.73 кг Banana (5060245600552) | 2 099 ₴ |
Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 2,722 кг - полуниця | 2 324 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
- super milkshake taste; - excellent balance of carbohydrates and protein; - a complete complementary meal; - the presence of a complex of vitamins and minerals plus creatine; - Convenient large measuring scoop. - the whole portion is hard to drink; - ends quickly :( Валентин К.: use Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 2.72 kg more than year |
Begin according to the instructions, but it is important for both the input and output as you understand. Take half the portion and divide it by 2. Enjoy the morning and evening.
Enough for a month. Having gained 1 kg of food, it’s not a lot of money... You may need to buy enough for 3 months, but it’s not a small penny. I’ll sign here as soon as I make up my mind. For the thin ones, those who don’t have time and eat plenty of food
Norm for relish, mayzhe yak cocoa Expensive and doesn’t last long Дмитро: use Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 5.44 kg few months |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass configurations
Price for Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 2.7 kg | from 2 099 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 5.4 kg | from 3 429 ₴ | 49 offers |
We recommend
I took a 5 kg bag - enough for half a month. Measuring scoop, as always, somewhere at the bottom, in powder. One serving is just horse - 334 grams! It was difficult for me to eat ordinary food, and here such a sugary, rich, satisfying cocktail. Just a full meal was for me. I drank it a couple of times, then I began to divide it into two portions. I drank one in the morning instead of breakfast, the other after a workout.
It tastes like milkshake (chocolate) from Maca. Very tasty (half a scoop for 300 ml of milk). Nutritious, a good addition to the diet, but again - drink for ectomorphs.
The composition of the classic gainer in excess of coal. A whole serving will provide 50 grams of protein. Which is not bad if it’s hard to get regular food. A nice addition is the vitamin-mineral complex. Really full-fledged complex, it is not necessary to accept in addition. It also contains creatine, 1 gram is not essential, but it helps a little. Vitamins plus creatine, these are the magicians from which, as a friend said, “rushing”. A slightly overestimated rate for B vitamins gives a charge of vivacity, and creatine will add a couple of repetitions in the approach.