Oromed X10 PRO (ALK_ORO-X10 PRO)
Photos 4 |
Oromed X10 PRO |
|
This breathalyzer is equipped with a temperature control module, which makes it impossible to take measurements in violation of the permissible temperature range.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oromed 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oromed.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Oromed X10 PRO
All prices 8 →Алкотестер Oromed X10 Pro | 3 889 ₴ |
Алкотестер Oromed X10 Pro | 3 844 ₴ |
Алкотестер профессиональный OROMED X10 PRO | 4 245 ₴ |
Алкотестер Oromed X10 PRO (oro-x10-pro) | 3 999 ₴ |
Алкотестер OROMED X10 PRO | 4 245 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →