Oshima MPD-3KW
Photos 12 |
Oshima MPD-3KW manualэлектростартер (ключ) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oshima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oshima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Oshima MPD-3KW
Бензиновый генератор Oshima MPD-3KW | 10 360 ₴ |
Oshima MPD-3KW 196930 | 10 399 ₴ |
Генератор Oshima MPD-3KW | 10 360 ₴ |
Oshima MPD-3KW configurations
Price for Oshima MPD-3KW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oshima MPD-3KW | from 10 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Oshima MPD-3KW-D | from 11 599 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →