Osram LED Superstar PAR16 7.2W 2700K GU10 DIM
Outdated Product 386 ₴ Type: lED; Base: GU10; Bulb: matte; Voltage: 230 В; Consumption (W): 7.2; General-purpose bulb: 60; Luminous flux (lm): 575; Colour temperature (K): 2700; Directional light (reflex); Brightness control; |
Osram LED Superstar PAR16 7.2W 2700K GU10 DIM |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Osram LED Superstar PAR16 7.2W 2700K GU10 DIM configurations
Price for Osram LED Superstar PAR16 7.2W 2700K GU10 DIM |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osram LED Value PAR16 3.6W 3000K GU10 | from 63 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Osram LED Value PAR16 3.6W 4000K GU10 | from 62 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Osram LED Value PAR16 6.9W 3000K GU10 | from 136 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Osram LED Value PAR16 6.9W 4000K GU10 | from 150 ₴ | 1 offer |