Osram LED Superstar PAR16 8.3W 2700K GU10
Photos 3 |
Osram LED Superstar PAR16 8.3W 2700K GU10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Osram LED Superstar PAR16 8.3W 2700K GU10
All prices 15 →Лампа LED Osram GU10 8.3W 575LM 2700К DIM (4058075433663) 4058075433663 | 175 ₴ |
Osram Osram Led MR16 8.3W 2700K GU10 (4058075433663) | 198 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Osram MR16 DIM 8,3W 575Lm 2700K GU10 (4058075433663) | 198 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна OSRAM LED, MR16, 8.3W, 2700K, GU10 (4058075433663) 4058 | 198 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Osram MR16 DIM 8,3W 575Lm 2700K GU10 (4058075433663) | 198 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →