Ozka AGRO 10 480/65 R24 136A8
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Ozka AGRO 10 480/65 R24 136A8 480/65 R24 " 136 A8 480/70 R24 " 138 A8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ozka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ozka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ozka AGRO 10 480/65 R24 136A8
Ozka AGRO10 (480/65R24 133D) | 20 224 ₴ |
Cільгосп шина OZKA AGRO 10 (ведуча) 480/65R24 136A8/133D | 20 018 ₴ |
OZKA Cільгосп шина OZKA AGRO 10 (ведуча) 480/65R24 136A8/133D | 20 113 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Ozka Agro10 (с/х) 480/65 R24 136A8 1002098904 | 20 100 ₴ |
Video reviews
Ozka AGRO 10 480/65 R24 136A8 configurations
Price for Ozka AGRO 10 480/65 R24 136A8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ozka AGRO 10 480/65 R24 136A8 | from 20 018 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ozka AGRO 10 480/70 R24 138A8 | from 26 345 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar