Ozka KNK 50 9.5 R24 116A6
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Ozka KNK 50 9.5 R24 116A6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ozka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ozka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Ozka KNK 50 9.5 R24 116A6 configurations
Price for Ozka KNK 50 9.5 R24 116A6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ozka KNK 50 9.5 R24 116A6 | from 6 656 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ozka KNK 50 11.2 R24 122A6 | from 7 596 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ozka KNK 50 12.4 R24 118A6 | from 9 971 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ozka KNK 50 14.9 R24 137A6 | from 12 258 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ozka KNK 50 15.5 R24 163A6 | from 15 262 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ozka KNK 50 16.9 R24 136A6 | from 14 787 ₴ | 3 offers |
Similar