Panasonic DC-S5 IIX kit 20-60
Videos 43Photos 16 |
Panasonic DC-S5 IIX kit 20-60
20-60 ммbody
Panel:full frame, 24 MPix
Focal length:20 - 60 mm
Lens aperture:f/3.5 - f/5.6
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K), above 4K
Snapshot size:6000x4000 px
ISO range:50-204800
Burst shooting:9 fps
Screen:3 '', touch, oscillating
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and markings of Panasonic camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Panasonic camera series
All specifications
Specifications DC-S5 IIX kit 20-60
|
Deciphering the series and markings of Panasonic camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Panasonic camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic DC-S5 IIX kit 20-60
Фотоапарат Aparat Panasonic LUMIX S5IIX + R 20-60mm | 121 934 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Panasonic DC-S5 IIX kit 20-60 | 116 250 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Aparat Panasonic LUMIX S5IIX + S 50mm + R 20-60mm | 115 374 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Panasonic Lumix S5IIX + S 24-105mm f/4 MACRO O.I.S. | 154 160 ₴ |
Video reviews
Panasonic DC-S5 IIX configurations
Price for Panasonic DC-S5 IIX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic DC-S5 IIX kit 20-60 | from 115 374 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Panasonic DC-S5 IIX body | from 75 399 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →