Panasonic DC-G9 kit 12-60
Videos 42Photos 41 |
Panasonic DC-G9 kit 12-60
12-60 ммbody
Panel:4/3" (17.3х13 mm), 20 MPix
Focal length:12 - 60 mm
Lens aperture:f/3.5 - f/5.6
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K)
Snapshot size:5184x3888 px
ISO range:100-25600
Burst shooting:9 fps
Screen:3 '', touch, oscillating
Five-axis stabilization with up to 6.5 stops of shake compensation. Capacious memory buffer for RAW format (up to 50 frames per series). The function of gluing photo frames with a matrix shift (up to 80 MP). Fast autofocus (0.04 s per focus).
The viewfinder displays information at a frame rate of up to 120 fps, and allows you to switch crop to: x0.7, x0.77 and x0.83.
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and markings of Panasonic camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Panasonic camera series
All specifications
Specifications DC-G9 kit 12-60
|
Deciphering the series and markings of Panasonic camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Panasonic camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic DC-G9 kit 12-60
All prices 25 →Бездзеркальний фотоапарат Panasonic Lumix DC-G9 kit (12-60mm) (DC-G9MEG-K) | 44 460 ₴ |
Фотоапарат PANASONIC DC-G9 II + 12-60 мм f/3.5-5.6 (DC-G9M2MEE) DC-G9M2MEE | 71 599 ₴ |
Panasonic Lumix DC-G9 kit (12-60mm) (DC-G9MEG-K) | 43 800 ₴ |
Panasonic Lumix DC-G9 kit (12-60mm) (DC-G9MEG-K) English Menu | 67 705 ₴ |
Panasonic Lumix DC-G9 kit (12-60mm) (DC-G9MEG-K) English Menu | 67 176 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Panasonic DC-G9 configurations
Price for Panasonic DC-G9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic DC-G9 kit 12-60 | from 43 800 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Panasonic DC-G9 body | from 32 400 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →