Fujifilm X-T5 kit 18-55
Videos 33Photos 10 |
Fujifilm X-T5 kit 18-55
Panel:APS-C (23x15.5 mm), 40 MPix
Focal length:18 - 55 mm
Lens aperture:f/2.8 - f/4.0
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K)
Snapshot size:7728x5152 px
ISO range:64 - 51200
Burst shooting:15 fps
Screen:3 '', touch, oscillating
4K video recording at 200 Mbps
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and markings of Fuji camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Fuji camera series
All specifications
Specifications X-T5 kit 18-55
|
Deciphering the series and markings of Fuji camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Fuji camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujifilm X-T5 kit 18-55
All prices 54 →Бездзеркальний фотоапарат Fujifilm X-T5 kit 18-55mm silver (16783111) | 83 290 ₴ |
Фотоапарат FUJIFILM X-T5 + XF 18-55mm F2.8-4R Silver (16783056) 16783056 | 94 259 ₴ |
Фотоапарат FUJIFILM X-T5 + XF 18-55mm F2.8-4R Black (16783020) | 98 399 ₴ |
Бездзеркальний фотоапарат Fujifilm X-T5 Kit XF 18-55mm f2.8/4 Black (16783 | 94 259 ₴ |
Fujifilm X-T5 kit (18-55mm) Silver (16783111) | 91 537 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Fujifilm X-T5 configurations
Price for Fujifilm X-T5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fujifilm X-T5 kit 16-80 | from 89 390 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Fujifilm X-T5 kit 18-55 | from 77 859 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
Fujifilm X-T5 body | from 65 090 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →