Parblo Coast22
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Parblo Coast22 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Parblo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Parblo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Parblo Coast22
All prices 31 →Графічний планшет Parblo Coast 22 | 26 999 ₴ |
Графический планшет Parblo Coast 22 | 26 999 ₴ |
Планшет-монитор Parblo Coast 22 (COAST22) | 24 299 ₴ |
Графічний монітор Parblo Coast22 | 24 299 ₴ |
Графічний планшет Parblo Coast22 (COAST22) | 24 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Specifications:
Display:
- Screen type - IPS LCD
- Resolution - 1920x1080
- Colour depth - 16.7 million colours
- Response time - 14 ms
- Viewing angles - 178°
- Brightness - 200 cd / m2
We recommendCompare using chart →