Partizan NVH-852
Partizan NVH-852 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Partizan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Partizan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Partizan NVH-852
Видеорегистратор Partizan NVH-852 POE SH 1.0 для 8 камер | 8 044 ₴ |
32-канальний NVR відеореєстратор Partizan NVH-852 3.3 Cloud | 7 200 ₴ |
Видеорегистратор-IP Partizan NVH-852 3.1 Cloud 8.0MP (4K) для 32 камер | 6 690 ₴ |
Видеорегистратор IP Partizan NVH-852 3.0 Cloud 8.0MP (4K) | 6 690 ₴ |
32-канальний IP відеореєстратор Partizan NVH-852 3.3 Cloud, 8Мп | 7 200 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →