Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/12
Videos 5 |
Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/12
Pedrollo 4BLOCKm 2/12 1 HP 230V 20 m | 15 013 ₴ |
Занурювальний насос для свердловин Pedrollo 4BLOCKm 2/12 | 20 000 ₴ |
Pedrollo 4BLOCKm 2/12 Свердловинний Насос (3.6 м, 86 м, 0.75 кВт) | 17 200 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний Pedrollo 4BLOCKm 2/12 | 13 597 ₴ |
Video reviews
Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/12 configurations
Price for Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo 4Block 4/7 | from 22 217 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 6/7 | from 17 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 4/8 | from 17 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 6/10 | from 20 210 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4Block 2/10 | from 20 246 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/9 | from 14 057 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Block 2/13 | from 21 734 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Block 4/14 | from 26 493 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/12 | from 13 597 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 4/13 | from 17 468 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Block 2/20 | from 26 694 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/18 | from 17 468 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →