Pedrollo 4SR4/22
Videos 9 |
Marking PD — equipped with a "Pedrollo" motor, marking FK — equipped with a "Franklin" motor, marking HYD — pump without motor.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo 4SR4/22
Насос свердловинний Pedrollo 4SR4/22 F PD трифазний 49480422WLA | 22 672 ₴ |
Pedrollo 4SR4/22 F-PD 3HP (4/26) | 20 209 ₴ |
Pedrollo 4SR 4/22 - F Насос Свердловинний (6.0 м, 176 м, 2.2 кВт) | 22 300 ₴ |
Video reviews
Pedrollo 4SR4/22 configurations
Price for Pedrollo 4SR4/22 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo 4SR8/4 | from 15 235 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm8/4 | from 16 667 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm6/6 | from 14 878 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm4/6 | from 14 768 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR12m/9 | from 24 166 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/24 | from 25 309 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm6/9 | from 16 532 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR8/9 | from 14 153 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR10/10 | from 23 134 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2m/10 | from 13 699 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2/10 | from 10 626 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm2/9 | from 13 025 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1m/13 | from 14 964 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6m/13 | from 17 213 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR8m/13 | from 18 997 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm8/13 | from 21 334 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4m/14 | from 15 172 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/14 | from 12 364 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2/12 | from 14 344 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/12 | from 14 998 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR12/16 | from 34 457 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm1/17 | from 19 780 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1.5m/17 | from 15 173 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/17 | from 19 380 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm4/15 | from 16 577 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4m/18 | from 17 531 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2/20 | from 14 683 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm1/22 | from 22 098 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/58 | from 55 771 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR15/24 | from 50 171 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR8/23 | from 33 351 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/23 | from 27 219 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1.5/25 | from 21 611 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1.5/22 | from 20 177 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4m/26 | from 21 484 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/26 | from 17 870 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR10/26 | from 44 976 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm4/22 | from 18 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm2/23 | from 18 379 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2/27 | from 16 904 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1/32 | from 21 994 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR8/31 | from 39 990 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1/35 | from 20 464 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm2/33 | from 24 097 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2/33 | from 22 822 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2m/39 | from 37 591 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/40 | from 44 243 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2/44 | from 44 582 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/56 | from 96 242 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/60 | from 86 142 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →