Pentax UP 10x25 WP
Photos 3 |
Pentax UP 10x25 WP
Type:universal
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:25 mm
Field of view at 1 km:108 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BaK-4
Weight:300 g
All specifications
Specifications UP 10x25 WP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pentax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pentax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pentax UP 10x25 WP
All prices 27 →Бінокль Pentax UP 10x25 WP (61932) | 6 768 ₴ |
Бінокль Бінокль Pentax Up 10x25 Wp (61932) | 7 050 ₴ |
Бинокль Бінокль Pentax Up 10x25 Wp (61932) | 7 050 ₴ |
Бінокль Pentax UP 10x25 WP (61932) 930108 | 7 050 ₴ |
Бінокль Pentax UP 10x25 WP (61932) | 6 696 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →