Pentax UP 8-16x21
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Pentax UP 8-16x21
Type:universal
Magnification:16 x
Lens diameter:21 mm
Field of view at 1 km:87 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BaK-4
Weight:310 g
All specifications
Specifications UP 8-16x21
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pentax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pentax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pentax UP 8-16x21
All prices 25 →Бінокль Pentax UP 8-16x21 (61961) | 5 558 ₴ |
Бінокль Pentax UP 8-16x21 Black (61961) 930157 | 6 649 ₴ |
Бінокль Pentax UP 8-16x21 (61961) 930157 | 6 649 ₴ |
Бінокль Pentax UP 8-16x21 (61961) (930157) | 5 730 ₴ |
Бинокль Pentax UP 8-16x21 (61961) 930157 | 6 649 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →